2018 – 19 Season

DateOpponentsH/ACompF-AAttGoals
JULY
7-Jul-18Ebbsfleet UnitedAFR1-1329S. Deering
12-Jul-18Beaconsfield TownAFR1-4-J. Robinson
16-Jul-18AveleyAFR3-0-J. Howells, S. Deering, J. Mangol
20-Jul-18Maidstone UnitedAFR3-1547A. Coombes, D. Inman, M. Emmanuel
22-Jul-18St James SwiftsAFR8-01,034Ricky Modeste, Adam Coombes, Moses Emmanuel, Joe Kizzi, Jake Howells, Adam Cunnington, Danny Waldren, Tam Eyong
28-Jul-18Biggleswade TownAFR2-0-J. Robinson, A. Coombes (P)
31-Jul-18WEST HAM UNITEDHFR0-42,662-
AUGUST
04-Aug-18Truro CityANLS4-0362J. Robinson 4
07-Aug-18CONCORD RANGERSHNLS1-11,351M. Emmanuel
11-Aug-18WEALDSTONEHNLS1-01,152J. Robinson
14-Aug-18Welling UnitedANLS3-0742S. Coombes (Pen), S. Walton, J. Robinson
18-Aug-18WESTON-SUPER-MAREHNLS4-2790J. Robinson 2, J. Howells, M. Emmanuel
25-Aug-18Chippenham TownANLS0-2547-
27-Aug-18ST ALBANS CITYHNLS4-21356S. Doe, J. Robinson, C. Kennedy
SEPTEMBER
01-Sep-18WokingANLS1-21,925J. Robinson (Pen)
08-Sep-18Hemel Hempstead TownANLS2-0821A. Cunnington, M. Emmanuel
15-Sep-18DARTFORDHNLS1-11,431J. Robinson (Pen)
22-Sep-18BURNHAMHFAC2Q4-1667C. Hunte, M. Emmanuel 2, S. Deering
29-Sep-18Hampton & Richmond BoroughANLS2-0786J. Robinson, J. Kizzi
OCTOBER
02-Oct-18DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGEHFR0-2--
06-Oct-18WHITEHAWKHFAC3Q9-1609J. Kizzi, J. Robinson 2, A. Shokunbi, S. Deering, M. Emmanuel 3, A. Potter
13-Oct-18GLOUCESTER CITYHNLS1-01,420M. Emmanuel
20-Oct-18TAUNTON TOWNHFAC4Q2-2976M. Emmanuel 2
24-Oct-18Taunton TownAFAC4Q Replay1-01,582S. Deering
27-Oct-18DULWICH HAMLETHNLS1-11,170R. Lafeyette
30-Oct-18EAST THURROCK UNITEDHNLS3-2832A. Coombes 2, R. Lafayette
NOVEMBER
03-Nov-18Torquay UnitedANLS2-22,046A. Cunnington 2
06-Nov-18CONCORD RANGERSHESC32-1406J. Robinson, A. Coombes
10-Nov-18ChesterfieldAFAC11-12,952M. Emmanuel
17-Nov-18Hungerford TownANLS2-2353D. Inman 2
20-Nov-18CHESTERFIELDHFAC1R1-32,493J. Kizzi
24-Nov-18Hampton & Richmond BoroughAFAT3Q1-0298J. Robinson (P)
DECEMBER
01-Dec-18OXFORD CITYHNLS2-3846J. Robinson, R. Lafayette
04-Dec-18Saffron Walden TownAESC48-1417A. Coombes 2, D. Aransibia 3, P. Rooney, S. Deering, A. Cunnington
08-Dec-18Eastbourne BoroughANLS2-0574R. Lafayette (P), D. Aransibia
11-Dec-18Bath CityANLS2-1545M. Emmanuel, S. Deering
15-Dec-18HerefordAFAT11-21,097R. Lafayette
22-Dec-18WOKINGHNLS
26-Dec-18Chelmsford CityANLS
29-Dec-18St Albans CityANLS
JANUARY
01-Jan-19CHELMSFORD CITYHNLS
05-Jan-19Weston-super-MareANLS
12-Jan-19CHIPPENHAM TOWNHNLSFAT2
15-Jan-19SOUTHEND UNITEDHESCQF
19-Jan-19Concord RangersANLS
26-Jan-19WELLING UNITEDHNLS
FEBRUARY
02-Feb-19WealdstoneANLS
09-Feb-19TRURO CITYHNLS
16-Feb-19EASTBOURNE BOROUGHHNLS
23-Feb-19Oxford CityANLSFAT4
MARCH
02-Mar-19East Thurrock UnitedANLS
09-Mar-19TORQUAY UNITEDHNLS
16-Mar-19Slough TownANLSFATSF1
23-Mar-19HUNGERFORD TOWNHNLSFATSF2
30-Mar-19Dulwich HamletANLS
APRIL
06-Apr-19HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGHHNLS
13-Apr-19Gloucester CityANLS
20-Apr-19HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWNHNLS
22-Apr-19DartfordANLS
27-Apr-19BATH CITYHNLS
18-May-19FA Cup Final
19-May-19FA Trophy Final
TBASLOUGH TOWNHNLS
TBABath CityANLS
NLSNational League South
FACFA Cup
FATFA Trophy
ESCEssex Senior Cup

* Concessions start from 65
Location
Billericay Town Football Club
New Lodge
Blunts Wall Road
Billericay
Essex
CM12 9SA

Tel: (01277) 286 474

© Copyright 2018 Billericay Town Football Club

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This