2019 – 2020 Season Fixtures

DateOpponentsH/ACompF-AAttGoals
JULY
07-Jul-19ALL STAR XIHFR3-1J. Robinson, A. Cunnington, J. Parkes
09-Jul-19SOUTHEND UNITEDHFR2-3C. Kennedy, S. Egole
17-Jul-19Grays AthleticAFR7-2J. Robinson 3, A. Potter 2, A. Cunnington 2
23-Jul-19HendonAFR2-1A. Cunnington, M. Emmanuel
27-Jul-19BOREHAMWOODHFR1-2M. Emmanuel
30-Jul-19AFC HornchurchAFR2-1OG, C. Kennedy
AUGUST
03-Aug-19EASTBOURNE BOROUGHHNLS1-0824J. Robinson
06-Aug-19Braintree TownANLS3-2868M. Rhead (Pen), M. Emmanuel, C. Wassmer
10-Aug-19Chippenham TownANLS0-2583
13-Aug-19WELLING UNITEDHNLS2-1820J. Parkes, J. Robinson (P)
17-Aug-19Hampton & Richmond BoroughANLS1-1424M. Emmanuel
24-Aug-19ST ALBANS CITYHNLS3-2806J. Robinson 2, OG
26-Aug-19Hemel Hempstead TownANLS0-3838-
31-Aug-19HUNGERFORD TOWNHNLS3-0716M. Emmanuel, J. Parkes (P), M. Rhead
SEPTEMBER
02-Sep-19Chelmsford CityANLS1-11395M. Emmanuel
07-Sep-19BATH CITYHNLS1-1959S. Deering
14-Sep-19Oxford CityANLS2-2309J. Robinson
21-Sep-19BASILDON UNITEDHFAC2Q1-01106J. Parkes
28-Sep-19DORKING WANDERERSHNLS2-2811M. Emmanuel, J. Robinson
OCTOBER
05-Oct-19BATH CITYHFAC3Q4-2678OG, J. Robinson 2, J. Parkes
12-Oct-19Slough TownANLS1-31115O. Alfa
19-Oct-19Sutton UnitedAFAC4Q1-1789A. Julian
22-Oct-19SUTTON UNITEDHFAC4Q5-21113J. Robinson 3, S. Deering, O. Alfa
26-Oct-19Maidstone UnitedANLS1-22031D. Loft
29-Oct-19SOUTHEND UNITEDHESC33-2753J. Robinson 3 (1P)
NOVEMBER
09-Nov-19Forest Green RoversAFAC10-41419
16-Nov-19Dulwich HamletANLS1-03132J. Robinson
19-Nov-19WEYMOUTHHNLS1-1606J. Robinson
26-Nov-19HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGHHFAT3Q1-2353J. Robinson
DECEMBER
03-Dec-19Basildon UnitedAESC41-0195J. Robinson
07-Dec-19Tonbridge AngelsANLS2-3557F. Akinwande, O. Alfa
14-Dec-19DartfordANLS2-31042F. Akinwande, J. Robinson (P)
26-Dec-19Concord RangersANLS1-4584F. Akinwande
28-Dec-19CHELMSFORD CITYHNLS1-11334T. Kefelas
JANUARY
04-Jan-20Bath CityANLS1-2995D. Noel-Williams
07-Jan-20WEALDSTONEHNLS3-1642O. Alfa, J. Robinson (P), F. Akinwande
11-Jan-20SLOUGH TOWNHNLS2-2849O. Alfa, R. Henry
18-Jan-20Dorking WanderersANLS4-4915J. Paxman, F. Akinwande, J. Robinson (P), D. Loft
25-Jan-20TONBRIDGE ANGELSHNLS3-3831J. Robinson (P), F. Akinwande, A. Potter
FEBRUARY
03-Feb-20GRAYS ATHLETICHESC QF4-3246J. Robinson 3 (1P), J. O'Hara (at Aveley)
08-Feb-20WealdstoneANLS0-31356
11-Feb-20WALTHAM ABBEYHESC SF2-0261J. Robinson 2
22-Feb-20WeymouthANLS0-0983
25-Feb-20OXFORD CITYHNLS1-1414J. Robinson (P)
29-Feb-20Eastbourne BoroughANLS1-1589J. Paxman
MARCH
03-Mar-20HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLEHNLS0-1314
07-Mar-20BRAINTREE TOWN
SPONSORED BY KEMSLEY
HNLS2-1946C. Shields, R. Henry
14-Mar-20Welling UnitedANLS0-2925
NLSNational League South
FACThe FA Cup
FATFA Trophy
ESCEssex Senior Cup
FRFriendly Match

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This